Stay informed, join our email list for exclusive offers!
Email:

DISCONTINUED - Proto PMR Rail 09 Large Repair Parts Kit

DISCONTINUED - Proto PMR Rail 09 Large Repair Parts Kit
Item# pro-39000049

Proto PMR Rail 09 Large Repair Parts Kit

Proto PMR Rail 09 Large Parts Kit Includes:
10 - 007-90 Buna O-Rings (Hyper3 Body Inside)
20 - 007-70 Urethane O-Rings (Bolt Back)
20 - 009-70 Buna O-Rings (Bolt Back)
10 - 010-70 Buna O-Rings (Hyper3 Adjustment Screw)
10 - 011-70 Buna O-Rings (Hyper3 Top Cap)
10 - 012-70 Buna O-Rings (ASA)
20 - 013-70 Buna O-Rings (Manifold Outside/Hyper3 Body Swivel)
20 - 014-70 Buna O-Rings (Manifold Inside/Bolt Tip)
20 - 14 x 2-90 Buna O-Rings (Bolt Back Bumper)
20 - 015-70 Buna O-Rings (Hyper3 Top/Inside Cap/Bolt Sail)
20 - 015-90 Buna O-Rings (Bolt Front Bumper)
10 - 016-90 Buna O-Rings (Manifold Rear Inside)
20 - 017-70 Buna O-Rings (Inside Can)
5 - 019-70 Buna O-Rings (Back Cap Outside)
20 - 020-70 Buna O-Rings (Bolt Kit Outside/Hyper3 Piston)
10 - 4-40 x 1/8 Screws (Manifold Locator)
10 - 4-40 x 3/32 Screws (Manifold Locking)
10 - Airport Pin
10 - Airport Locking Spring
10 - Trigger Spring Adjustment Screw
10 - 8-32 x 5/16 Screws (Grip)
10 - 8-32 x 7/16 Screws (Frame)
10 - M2 x 5mm Screws (Circuit Board)
5 - Hyper3 Disc Washer
5 - Hyper3 Regulator Seat
5 - Trigger Springs
5 - Trigger Pins
10 - Frame Buttons
1 - Body Logo (Pair)
20 - Rubber Ball Detents
6 - Roller Bearings (Trigger)
2 - Eye Wire Harness
1 - Solenoid
2 - Eye Plates Sets
20 - 4-40 x 1/8 Set Screws (Eye Plate)
1 - Circuit Board
1 - 1/4oz. Lube
2 - Frame Button Covers